Õppetöö

Konsultatsiooniajad


ÕPETAJA

AEG

KOHT

Lea Allik

T 7.-8. tund

227

Laine Aluoja

E 7. tund

138, 217

Aili Avi

T 7. tund

207

Sirli Biene

E 7.-8.tund,
ka kokkuleppel

216

Jaanika Eik

T 8. tund,
ka kokkuleppel

213

Anu Grents

E 7.tund

224

Liisa Gritšenko

 

spordihoone

Märt Hallasoo

E 8.tund

206

Külli Jäätma

K 6. tund

107

Elve Jaansalu

T 7.-8.tund

215

Anu Jüris

R 6.tund,
ka kokkuleppel

106

Karen Kiik

E 7.tund,
ka kokkuleppel

228

Peeter Kruusement

 

134

Reet Libe

E 7. ja 8. tund

232

Ülle Luste

K 6.tund

105

Marika Simson

K 7.tund

110

Maigi Martjak

E 8. tund

137

Marju Mei

R 4. tund

112

Kristi Anniki Mettus

 

205

Maive Mänd

T 8. tund,
ka kokkuleppel

219

Piret Männilaan

K 7. tund,
E 6. tund

229

Piret Ohu

T 7. tund

205

Tõnis Ohu

R 6. tund

214

Ly Paas

 

114

Merit Puna

 

220

Triin Prints

K 7. tund

208

Ella Põder

R 7. ja 8.tund

233

Kristi Rikk

T 7.tund

218

Egle Rennit

T 7.tund

225

Marika Roosileht

T 6.tund,
ka kokkuleppel

111

Kerli Rüüt

K 6. tund,
ka kokkuleppel

109

Tea Saar

T 6.tund,
ka kokkuleppel

221

Kati Sagar

E 6. tund,
ka kokkuleppel

108

Meeli Savolainen

T 6.-7. tund

230

Evely Siimsoo

E 6.tund,
ka kokkuleppel

201

Tiiu Schüts

T 6.tund,
R 5.tund   
ka kokkuleppel

221

211

Aina Sootla

teisipäeval 7. tund

204

Anneli Talviste

E 6.  tund
T 7. tund

203

Merle Vantsi

K 8.tund,
ka kokkuleppel

spordihoone

Villi Vantsi

 

spordihoone

Veiko Valang

 

spordihoone

Sirle Võtti

T 7. - 8. tund

202

Ülle Värnik

R 4. tund

113

ÕPETAJA

AEG

KOHT

Lea Allik

T 7.-8. tund

227

Laine Aluoja

E 7. tund

138, 217

Aili Avi

T 7. tund

207

Sirli Biene

E 7.-8.tund,
ka kokkuleppel

216

Jaanika Eik

T 8. tund,
ka kokkuleppel

213

Anu Grents

E 7.tund

224

Liisa Gritšenko

 

spordihoone

Märt Hallasoo

E 8.tund

206

Külli Jäätma

K 6. tund

107

Elve Jaansalu

T 7.-8.tund

215

Anu Jüris

R 6.tund,
ka kokkuleppel

106

Karen Kiik

E 7.tund,
ka kokkuleppel

228

Peeter Kruusement

 

134

Reet Libe

E 7. ja 8. tund

232

Ülle Luste

K 6.tund

105

Marika Simson

K 7.tund

110

Maigi Martjak

E 8. tund

137

Marju Mei

R 4. tund

112

Kristi Anniki Mettus

 

205

Maive Mänd

T 8. tund,
ka kokkuleppel

219

Piret Männilaan

K 7. tund,
E 6. tund

229

Piret Ohu

T 7. tund

205

Tõnis Ohu

R 6. tund

214

Ly Paas

 

114

Merit Puna

 

220

Triin Prints

K 7. tund

208

Ella Põder

R 7. ja 8.tund

233

Kristi Rikk

T 7.tund

218

Egle Rennit

T 7.tund

225

Marika Roosileht

T 6.tund,
ka kokkuleppel

111

Kerli Rüüt

K 6. tund,
ka kokkuleppel

109

Tea Saar

T 6.tund,
ka kokkuleppel

221

Kati Sagar

E 6. tund,
ka kokkuleppel

108

Meeli Savolainen

T 6.-7. tund

230

Evely Siimsoo

E 6.tund,
ka kokkuleppel

201

Tiiu Schüts

T 6.tund,
R 5.tund   
ka kokkuleppel

221

211

Aina Sootla

teisipäeval 7. tund

204

Anneli Talviste

E 6.  tund
T 7. tund

203

Merle Vantsi

K 8.tund,
ka kokkuleppel

spordihoone

Villi Vantsi

 

spordihoone

Veiko Valang

 

spordihoone

Sirle Võtti

T 7. - 8. tund

202

Ülle Värnik

R 4. tund

113